Alumni
Fakultas Sastra Universitas Warmadewa

No. NIM Nama Program Thn.Lulus
1 1341121115 Maria Novita Da Silva Reguler A 2018
2 1341121111 I Putu Lian Ariadi Reguler A 2018
3 1341121101 Ade Mahandika Reguler A 2018
4 1341121096 Ni Komang Ayu Kusumayanti Reguler A 2018
5 1341121077 Putu Ria Andryani Reguler A 2018
6 1341121076 Christian Suryawan Reguler A 2018
7 1341121070 I Gusti Ngurah Agung Wira Hadijaya Reguler A 2018
8 1341121063 Ni Komang Ayu Mantrani Putri N Reguler A 2018
9 1341121054 Wayan Haris Setyawan Reguler A 2018
10 1341121037 I Wayan Mardiasa Reguler A 2018
11 1341121027 Ni Komang Ayu Mega Intan Sari Reguler A 2018
12 1341121024 Made Putri Pinaka Swasti Ratu Reguler A 2018
13 1341121012 I Gede Angga Kusuma Jaya Reguler A 2018
14 1341121007 Ni Putu Budu Astuti Reguler A 2018
15 1241121046 I Made Gde Dwipayana Reguler A 2018
16 1141121049 Elsera Satriavi YJ Reguler A 2018
17 1441122026 Herman Paseru Reguler B 2018
18 1341122016 Ni Made Rimarahayu Reguler B 2018
19 1341121131 A.A.A. Ngr. Adriyanti Wedaningrat Reguler A 2017
20 1341121127 I Nyoman Setiawan Reguler A 2017
21 1341121122 Ahmad Kamal Reguler A 2017
22 1341121112 Nurra Harris Reguler A 2017
23 1341121108 Krisnawati Reguler A 2017
24 1341121105 I Wayan Agus Muliartana Reguler A 2017
25 1341121104 Ni Kadek Citra Sri Wahyuni Reguler A 2017
26 1341121100 Ni Putu Kertyastuti Reguler A 2017
27 1341121099 I Wayan Reza Apriana Reguler A 2017
28 1341121098 Ni Luh Ema Indiani Reguler A 2017
29 1341121092 I Wayan Darmika Reguler A 2017
30 1341121091 Luh Geck Mitha Adnyani Reguler A 2017
31 1341121090 Ni Wayan Balik Ariani Reguler A 2017
32 1341121089 I Putu Krisna Adi Wiguna Reguler A 2017
33 1341121087 Ni Made Bhakti Pradnyasari Reguler A 2017
34 1341121086 I Putu Rama Marantika Reguler A 2017
35 1341121085 I Wayan Andi Eka Putra Reguler A 2017
36 1341121084 Komang Tri Ayu Lestari Reguler A 2017
37 1341121082 Cornelia Indrayani Bulla Reguler A 2017
38 1341121081 Komang Gde Yoga Pradnyana Reguler A 2017
39 1341121080 Lilis Firdiana Sari Reguler A 2017
40 1341121079 Ida Ayu Putu Arini Dewi Reguler A 2017
41 1341121078 Ni Nyoman Darminoviagni Purnamasari Reguler A 2017
42 1341121074 Sandrina Yulita Perry Reguler A 2017
43 1341121073 Antoneta Aniceto Menezes Reguler A 2017
44 1341121072 Ida Ayu Agung Laksmi Dewi Reguler A 2017
45 1341121069 Gede Wira Ady Saputra Reguler A 2017
46 1341121065 Harnis Dwi Purnawati Reguler A 2017
47 1341121062 Anang Maulana Ibrahim Reguler A 2017
48 1341121060 Putu Manik Padmaswari Reguler A 2017
49 1341121059 I Gusti Agung Chandra Dewi Kusuma Reguler A 2017
50 1341121058 Ni Wayan Swarniti Reguler A 2017
51 1341121057 Gusti Ayu Agung Ary Pratiwi Reguler A 2017
52 1341121053 I Putu Adi Prtama P. Reguler A 2017
53 1341121052 Ayu Mira Yuliantari Reguler A 2017
54 1341121051 Made Dyah Paramadhita Diasputri Reguler A 2017
55 1341121050 Dipti Sri Budhi Uttari Reguler A 2017
56 1341121048 I Komang Surya Arimbawa Reguler A 2017
57 1341121046 I Putu Yudik Leonata Pasek Reguler A 2017
58 1341121045 Ni Luh Trisna Dharmayanti Reguler A 2017
59 1341121044 Ida Ayu Pristina Pidada Reguler A 2017
60 1341121043 Putu Gede Wiyna Nararia Nginte Reguler A 2017
61 1341121042 I Made Bujangga Reguler A 2017
62 1341121040 Pande Putu Erik Suartawan Reguler A 2017
63 1341121039 Putu Ratna Ariasih Reguler A 2017
64 1341121036 Dewanty Vebiola Reguler A 2017
65 1341121035 I Gusti Ngurah Adhi Pranata Reguler A 2017
66 1341121034 Putu Yuda Suastina Reguler A 2017
67 1341121032 I Gusti Bagus Eka Bayu Pranata Reguler A 2017
68 1341121031 Ni Putu Venia Marelda Artha Reguler A 2017
69 1341121028 I Wayan Astikayana Reguler A 2017
70 1341121026 Ni Nyoman Arini Reguler A 2017
71 1341121025 Agnes Leovitaningsih Cornelius Reguler A 2017
72 1341121021 Gusti Ayu Made Surya Murti Reguler A 2017
73 1341121020 Ni Kadek Nomi Arya Dwiyanti Reguler A 2017
74 1341121017 Ni Komang Sri Lidya Devi Reguler A 2017
75 1341121016 Ni Kadek Girnawati Reguler A 2017
76 1341121014 Ni Kadek Ratih Dharmayanti Reguler A 2017
77 1341121010 Dewa Ayu Trisna Dewi Reguler A 2017
78 1341121009 Ni Wayan Esa Yudiarmini Reguler A 2017
79 1341121008 Pande I Nyoman Surya Swarditya Reguler A 2017
80 1341121006 I KAdek Adi Wiyadnyana Reguler A 2017
81 1341121004 I Komang Indra Satriawan Reguler A 2017
82 1341121001 Norbertina Marliyani Lamawitak Reguler A 2017
83 1241121072 Kadek Agus Dwipayana Reguler A 2017
84 1241121059 I Gst. Bgs. Ananta Wijaya Adidharma Reguler A 2017
85 1241121058 I Ketut Adnyana Reguler A 2017
86 1241121047 Leonardo Soares Dos Anjos Robinson Reguler A 2017
87 1241121031 Gd Jaya Ersana Reguler A 2017
88 1141121008 I Made Belgiyana Reguler A 2017
89 1041121045 I Gede Yudiana Reguler A 2017
90 1041121038 Putu Andre Agustya Mahardika Reguler A 2017
91 1441122031 Ni Wayan Asih Sumariani Reguler B 2017
92 1441122024 Singgrit Tasa Dorlin Reguler B 2017
93 1341122021 I Made Sutirta Septana Jaya Reguler B 2017
94 1341122020 I Putu Gde Oka Pramahita Reguler B 2017
95 1341122019 I Putu Aris Pratama Reguler B 2017
96 1341122017 Ni Wayan Desi Kayanti Reguler B 2017
97 1341122013 Ni Nyoman Dewi Antari Reguler B 2017
98 1341122012 Putu Miranti Nabila Putri Reguler B 2017
99 1341122011 I Made In Cahya Arie Sadewa Reguler B 2017
100 1341122010 Dewa Putu Sumaradana Reguler B 2017
101 1341122008 I Wayan Danu Saputra Reguler B 2017
102 1341122007 Ni Luh Putu Citra Agustini Reguler B 2017
103 1341122006 Kadek Sartika Dewi Reguler B 2017
104 1341122001 Putu Githa Sukma Anggandhana Reguler B 2017
105 1241122046 I Putu Agus Kharisma Arya Prawira Atmaja Reguler B 2017
106 1241122038 Ni Wayan Yanti Ari Reguler B 2017
107 1241122028 Ayu Septiani Reguler B 2017
108 1241122027 Devi Yusiandra Sari Reguler B 2017
109 1241122026 Ni Made Alit Srianthi Reguler B 2017
110 1141122093 Eka Darmi Pratiwi Reguler B 2017
111 1141122091 I Gede Wira Kusuma Natha Reguler B 2017
112 1702121049 Marie Hufen WIP (Warmadewa International Program) 2017
113 1702121048 Paula Fritzdorf WIP (Warmadewa International Program) 2017
114 1702121047 Ida Andersson WIP (Warmadewa International Program) 2017
115 1702121046 Alies van der Ven WIP (Warmadewa International Program) 2017
116 1702121045 Josefin Malm Bogg WIP (Warmadewa International Program) 2017
117 1702121044 Jonathan Socia WIP (Warmadewa International Program) 2017
118 1702121043 Ulysse Mermet Au Louis WIP (Warmadewa International Program) 2017
119 1702121042 Brenna Courtney WIP (Warmadewa International Program) 2017
120 1702121041 Shohan Høecke WIP (Warmadewa International Program) 2017
121 1702121040 Tom Schlieck WIP (Warmadewa International Program) 2017
122 1702121039 Mathilde Toulemonde WIP (Warmadewa International Program) 2017
123 1702121038 Ophélie de Lovinfosse WIP (Warmadewa International Program) 2017
124 1702121037 Mark Bucher WIP (Warmadewa International Program) 2017
125 1702121036 Tatjana Jovic WIP (Warmadewa International Program) 2017
126 1702121035 Jessica Deuschel WIP (Warmadewa International Program) 2017
127 1702121034 Chloé Samson WIP (Warmadewa International Program) 2017
128 1702121033 Anna-Kristiina Laakso WIP (Warmadewa International Program) 2017
129 1702121032 Verena Schelle WIP (Warmadewa International Program) 2017
130 1702121031 Daniel Kerscher WIP (Warmadewa International Program) 2017
131 1702121030 Zoe Staack WIP (Warmadewa International Program) 2017
132 1702121029 Nick Van Calck WIP (Warmadewa International Program) 2017
133 1702121028 Clemens Kummer WIP (Warmadewa International Program) 2017
134 1702121027 Ani Ambarzumjan WIP (Warmadewa International Program) 2017
135 1702121026 Tim Feder WIP (Warmadewa International Program) 2017
136 1702121025 Grégoire de Launoit WIP (Warmadewa International Program) 2017
137 1702121024 Johannes Meyer WIP (Warmadewa International Program) 2017
138 1702121023 Tomas Engelen WIP (Warmadewa International Program) 2017
139 1702121022 Roni-Christian Rintala WIP (Warmadewa International Program) 2017
140 1702121021 Esmeralda Altmeyer WIP (Warmadewa International Program) 2017
141 1702121020 Otto Paloranta WIP (Warmadewa International Program) 2017
142 1702121019 Bertrand Bragard WIP (Warmadewa International Program) 2017
143 1702121018 Hélène Donnez WIP (Warmadewa International Program) 2017
144 1702121017 Maxime Celis WIP (Warmadewa International Program) 2017
145 1702121016 Céline Soulat WIP (Warmadewa International Program) 2017
146 1702121015 Michelle Mohr WIP (Warmadewa International Program) 2017
147 1702121014 Anna Keituri WIP (Warmadewa International Program) 2017
148 1702121013 Isi Aurelia Celestina Ighedosa WIP (Warmadewa International Program) 2017
149 1702121012 Erika Lumme WIP (Warmadewa International Program) 2017
150 1702121011 Niina Salonen WIP (Warmadewa International Program) 2017
151 1702121010 Sandra Pfuelb WIP (Warmadewa International Program) 2017
152 1702121009 Hannes Lehtinen WIP (Warmadewa International Program) 2017
153 1702121008 Tuomas Immonen WIP (Warmadewa International Program) 2017
154 1702121007 Ahmed AHMIDA WIP (Warmadewa International Program) 2017
155 1702121006 Helena Piippanen WIP (Warmadewa International Program) 2017
156 1702121005 Konsta Pohjamo WIP (Warmadewa International Program) 2017
157 1702121004 Emmy Ahonen WIP (Warmadewa International Program) 2017
158 1702121003 Larissa Schneider WIP (Warmadewa International Program) 2017
159 1702121002 Levke Klütz WIP (Warmadewa International Program) 2017
160 1702121001 Facundo Martin Gonzalez Ramirez WIP (Warmadewa International Program) 2017
161 1701121010 Sarra Amraoui WIP (Warmadewa International Program) 2017
162 1701121009 Henri Valtonen WIP (Warmadewa International Program) 2017
163 1701121008 Manon GUISBERT WIP (Warmadewa International Program) 2017
164 1701121007 Sophie van Roosmalen WIP (Warmadewa International Program) 2017
165 1701121006 Jenna Kanters WIP (Warmadewa International Program) 2017
166 1701121005 Sebastian Weiler WIP (Warmadewa International Program) 2017
167 1701121004 Marianne Honkasaari WIP (Warmadewa International Program) 2017
168 1701121003 Yvonne Kraus WIP (Warmadewa International Program) 2017
169 1701121002 Felix Keller WIP (Warmadewa International Program) 2017
170 1701121001 Dagmar Kolenáková WIP (Warmadewa International Program) 2017
171 9041121031 I Nyoman Gejir Reguler A 2016
172 1141121057 Widi Eka Putra Reguler A 2016
173 1141121056 Bima Setiawan Reguler A 2016
174 1141121037 Kadek Dias Adipranatha Reguler A 2016
175 1141121028 Desak Putu Prima Shanti Reguler A 2016
176 1141121027 Yohanes Tri Wibowo Reguler A 2016
177 1141121025 I Wayan Arya Dana Reguler A 2016
178 1141121013 I Putu Satria Putra Reguler A 2016
179 1141121012 I Kadek Andi Dwitama Reguler A 2016
180 1141121007 Ni Made Yulia Dwiyanti Reguler A 2016
181 0841121075 Gustaf Jamlean Reguler A 2016
182 1141122142 Ni Made Sriartini Reguler B 2016
183 1141122137 Ni Luh Novidiani Reguler B 2016
184 1141122125 Hera Rahmawaty Reguler B 2016
185 1141122092 I Putu Satya Adi Susila Reguler B 2016
186 1041121077 Bartoldus Sora Leba Reguler A 2015
187 1041121064 I Made Partha Wisada Yoga Reguler A 2015
188 1041121029 Ni Kadek Ela Diani Reguler A 2015
189 1041121010 I Wayan Eka Juliana Reguler A 2015
190 1041121003 Antonius Marianus Getu Wasa Reguler A 2015
191 0941121063 Anak Agung Bagus Wirajaya Reguler A 2015
192 0541121047 Sang Made Darma Putra Reguler A 2015
193 1241122007 I Putu Handika Sulasmana Reguler B 2015
194 1141122088 Nilawati Br Sembiring Reguler B 2015
195 1141122086 Putu Citra Sri Dewi Reguler B 2015
196 1141122081 Ni Luh Putu Ayu Wiwik Widyawati Reguler B 2015
197 1141122063 I Gede Bang Utama Reguler B 2015
198 1041122048 Gede Arimbawa Reguler B 2015
Flag Counter